Coach - Andrienne Kashner 

Coach - Crystale Williamson

Coach - Lauren Parlato 

Coach - Justin Kashner 

 

2024 Spring 12U Blast Schedule:

Saturday March 30 vs Pennsbury at Yardley PA - Lost 9-2

Saturday March 30 vs PA Chaos at Yardley PA - Win 3-2

Sunday April 7 vs Revolution at Jamison PA at 11am - Lost 9-3

Sunday April 7 vs Blue Thunder at Jamison PA at 12:45pm - Lost 1-0

Sunday April 7 vs Rock Gold at Jamison PA at 2:30pm - Lost 11-7

Sunday April 14 vs UP Thunder at 11am - Win 7-1

Sunday April 14 vs UP Thunder at 12:30pm - Win 19-0

Saturday April 27 vs Blue Bombers in Tabernacle NJ at 9:40am - Win 8-5

Saturday April 27 vs Rock Gold in Tabernacle NJ at 11:20am - Lost 7-5

Saturday April 27 vs NJ Pride in Tabernacle NJ at 4:20pm - Win 8-7

Sunday April 28 vs Batbusters in Tabernacle NJ - Win 8-7

Sunday April 28 vs Nightmare in Tabernacle NJ at Nightmare - Lost 9-8

Saturday May 11 at Long Island Rage - Win 13-8

Saturday May 11 at TC Features - Win 10-1

Saturday May 11 at Hamilton - Lost 10-0

Sunday May 12 vs OC Bombers - Win 19-4

Sunday May 12 at Rampage 12U - Lost 15-1

Saturday May 18 at PA Sting - Lost 4-3

Saturday May 18 at LI Thunder - Win 18-1

Saturday May 18 at Sandlot Sonic - Win 7-5

Sunday May 19 vs NJ Gators - Win 7-6

Sunday. May 19 vs Lionsville - Lost 6-3

Saturday May 25 vs East Coast in Rockaway NJ at 8am -

Saturday May 25 vs Heist in Rockaway NJ at 10am -

Saturday May 25 vs Bully Ball in Rockaway NJ at 1:30pm -

2024 Record 11-11

 

2023 Fall 12U Blast Schedule:

Wednesday September 6 vs Forks at 5:30pm - Win 

Saturday September 16 at Southampton vs Blue Thunder at 9:45am -

Saturday September 16 at Southampton vs Langhorne at 11:30am -

Saturday September 16 at Southampton vs Revolution at 3pm -

Wednesday September 20 at Forks at 5:30pm - Win 17-7

Saturday September 23 at Lower Mac at 5pm - Postponed

Monday September 25 vs Forks at 5:30pm - Postponed

Wednesday September 27 vs Forks at 5:30pm

Saturday September 28 vs Lady Dukes 11u at 9am -

Saturday September 30 vs Lady Dukes 11u at 10:30am - 

Sunday October 8 vs Pennsbury at TBA at 9am -

Sunday October 8 vs Lower Mac at TBA at 10:30am -

Sunday October 8 vs PA Strikers at TBA at 12:30pm -

Monday October 9 vs Northampton at 5:30pm -

Sunday October 15 vs Robbinsville at TBA at 12:30pm -

Sunday October 15 vs Blue Thunder at TBA at 2:05pm -

Sunday October 15 vs Lionsville at TBA at 3:40pm - 

2023 Record 3-2

 

2023-2024 12U Blast Roster:

Breanne K

Gabby Parlato 

Iris Jemiolo

Kennedy Kashner

Lorelai Castagna 

Lydia K

Madelyn Miltenberger

Marisa VanderValk

Mattingly Novak

Mia Bender 

Neva Dinan 

Zoey Williamson 

Create Your Own Website With Webador