Sunday June 30 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Saturday June 29 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Friday June 28 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Thursday June 27 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Wednesday June 26 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Tuesday June 25 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Monday June 24 NASD Scoreboard

TBA

 

Sunday June 23 NASD Scoreboard

LV Forge 9U Baseball beat Vipers 6-1

Jersey Outawz 12U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 5-3

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat Kimberton 10-9

LV Forge 9U Baseball beat Easton 12-2

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat EABO 11-1

LV Forge 9U Baseball beat Southern Lehigh 12-11

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Roseto 11-0

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat Montgomery 14-2

South Schuykill 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 6-0

 

 

Saturday June 22 NASD Scoreboard

Bethlehem Steal 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 5-3

Bethlehem Seal 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 15-3

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat NJ Pride 5-2

PA Chaos 12U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 11-1

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat Team Long Island 5-1

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat Boilmakers 8-6

Lower Mac 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 5-4

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat BC Pride 12-1

Kimberton Baseball beat LV Forge 12u 13-12

LV Forge 12u Baseball beat Liners 13-3

Liners 9u Baseball beat LV Forge 12-4

Liners 9u Baseball beat LV Forge 12-4

LV Forge 11u Baseball beat MARA 19-7

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat DVAA 15-2

 

Friday June 21 NASD Scoreboard

Palmer SR Softball beat Nazareth Clippers 13-2

Nazareth Clippers SR Softball beat Palmer 17-16

LV Forge 9U Baseball beat Vipers 12-2

 

Thursday June 20 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Hellertown 6-1

 

Wednesday June 19 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Wind Gap 4-3

Nazareth Clippers SR Softball beat BTAA Grant 8-5

NABSA Hasker Softball beat BTAA Stingers 5-4

 

Tuesday June 18 NASD Scoreboard

BTAA Becca Softball beat Nazareth Clippers 10-6

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Wind Gap 7-3

NABSA Hasker Softball beat Forks Assassins 4-2

 

Monday June 17 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat NAA Orange 3-1

Pen Arygyl SR Softball beat Nazareth Clippers 4-0

Pen Argyl SR Softball beat Nazareth Clippers 5-4

NABSA Hasker Softball beat NABSA Tornadoes 6-3

 

Sunday June 16 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat Generals 15-2

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat Pocono Pride 12-3

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat PA Sting 8-3

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat Revoloution 11-2

East Stroudsburg SR Legion Baseball beat Nazareth 6-5

Lower Mac 12U Softball beat Reckerz 6-3

LV Dukes 11U Softball beat Cyclones 9-6

East Coast 12U Softball beat LV Dukes 11-3

Boyertown Baseball beat LV Forge 15-1

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Boyertown 7-5

 

Saturday June 15 NASD Scoreboard

GC Lady Softball beat LV Dukes 11u 9-0

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat PA Sting 8-1

Lady Liners 12U Softball beat Reckerz 4-2

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat TYA 16-6

Reckerz 12U Softball beat Lower Mac 15-5

Nazareth 12U Softball beat NW Explosion 11-4

Reckerz 12U Softball beat Bethlehem Steal 15-3

LV Lady Dukes 11u Softball beat Hamilton 11-0

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat HTS 9-4

LV Lady Dukes 11U Softball beat Kraze 7-1

LV Forge 9U Baseball beat South Parkland 10-1

Boyertown 9U Baseball beat LV Forge 12-7

SPYA 12U Baseball beat LV Forge 8-5

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat South Parkland 13-3

 

Friday June 14 NASD Scoreboard

Upper Perk 8U Baseball beat Forge 14-4

Boyertown Baseball beat LV Forge 12U 7-1

Boyertown Baseball beat LV Forge 11u 4-3

 

Thursday June 13 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Palmer 3-0

Gold All Star Football beat Red 21-20

LV Forge 11u Baseball beat Quakertown 9-4

Nazareth Clippers SR Softball beat BTAA Becca 8-1

 

Wednesday June 12 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Lower Mac 6-3

Nazareth Killer Sharks Softball beat Saucon Valley 16-9

BTAA Grant SR Softball beat Nazareth Clippers 15-2

 

Tuesday June 11 NASD Scoreboard

Wanderers SR Legion Baseball beat Nazareth 10-9

Nazareth SR. Clippers SR Softball beat UMBT 26-10

NABSA Erdie Softball beat BTAA Pronovich 13-6

 

Monday June 10 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Northampton 10-0

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Northern Lehigh 10-0

Palisades JR Softball beat Nazareth Altemus 19-11

 

Sunday June 9 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Central PA 4-0

PA Swarm 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 3-1

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat Northwest 10-9

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat EXPRESS 9-0

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat PA Chaos 6-1

PA Strikers 12U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 7-6

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat XPLOSION 6-4

Watchung Hills 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 8-0

Forge Baseball beat Baseball Pocono 7-1

West Chester Baseball beat Forge 5-4

PA Strikers Softball beat LV Dukes Bennett 6-0

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Quakertown 8-5

SL Baseball beat LV Forge 11U 8-0

Reckerz 12U Softball beat Palisades 10-6

Reckerz 10U Softball beat Stingerz 5-3

 

 

Saturday June 8 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat Xplosion 10-4

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat Revolution 4-2

Watchung Hills 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 6-1

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat PA Strikers 10-3

Nazareth 12U Blast Softball beat LV Dukes Bennett 6-5

Pocono Pride 12U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 8-4

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Ascent 7-6

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Delco 11-4

PA Strikers Softball beat LV Dukes Bennett 9-4

LV Dukes Bennett 11U Softball Tied Pocono Pride 3-3

Forge Baseball beat West Chester 13-9

Forge Baseball beat Baseball Pocono 21-0

Blue Mountain 16U Softball beat Whitpain 7-6

Delco Softball beat Blue Mountain 16U 10-4

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat Nor-Gwyn 8-4

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat Central Perk 12-0

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Boyertown 3-2

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Hornets 5-3

 

Friday June 7 NASD Scoreboard

N Bethlehem Softball beat Nazareth Killer Sharks 15-10

NASBA Erdie Softball beat NABSA Seidel 11-5

East Stroudsburg SR Legion Baseball beat Nazareth 1-0

Wind Gap JR Softball beat Nazareth Altemus 14-7

 

Thursday June 6 NASD Scoreboard 

Nazareth SR Legion Baseball beat Roseto 16-0

Nazareth Clippers SR Softball beat UMBT 19-6

NABSA Giordani Baseball beat Comunale 5-3

NABSA Coyotes Softball beat NABSA Valencia 13-10

Penn Fores 16U Softball beat Reckerz 14U 12-7

 

 

Wednesday June 5 NASD Scoreboard

Saucon Valley Softball beat Nazareth Altemus 18-2

BTAA Hittinger SR Softball beat Palisades 4-2

Wind Gap Softball beat NABSA Coyotes 11-9

NABSA Sandt Baseball beat FBT Brotzman 5-3

NABSA Giordani Baseball beat FBT Minors 12-1

Palmer SR Softball beat BTAA Becca 23-0

 

Tuesday June 4 NASD Scoreboard

FBT Brotzman Baseball beat NABSA DeBoer 15-4

Steele Hill Softball beat Nazareth Altemus 34-29

NABSA Giordani Baseball beat NABSA Jezorwski 9-0

FBT Kowalski Baseball beat NABSA Solderitch 7-5

Vitale Baseball beat NABSA Miller 10-8

NABSA Sandt Baseball beat Teitsworth 9-4

Palmer JR Softball beat North Bethlehem 19-2

 

Monday June 3 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat Ornmond 17-0

Birches SR Legion Baseball beat Nazareth 5-2

 

Sunday June 2 NASD Scoreboard

Empire State Huskies 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 6-0

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat Plumstead 10-9

TTA Xplosion 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 6-5

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Breaker Boys 8-0

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat BUPA 8-2

LV Dukes Bennett 11U Softball beat Reckerz 12U 13-0

LV Dukes Bennett 11U Softball beat Reckerz 12U 14-13

 

 

Saturday June 1 NASD Scoreboard

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat Predators 4-1

Nazareth 14U Blast Softball beat UD Cardinals 13-0

Rock Gold Gibson 14U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 3-2

TNT Maryland 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 8-5

Nazareth 10U Blast Softball beat SOMD Ospreys 14-1

Yellow Jackets 10U Softball beat Nazareth Blast 16-4

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Baseball U 13-4

LV Forge 11U Baseball beat Breaker Boys 9-4

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat EABO 9-0

LV Forge 12U Baseball beat SPYA 6-3

 

 

 

Create Your Own Website With Webador