Varsity Head Coach - Bryan Wolf
JV Head Coach - Rick Buss
Varsity Assistant - Kevin Wolf
Varsity Assistant - Nolan Fry
Varsity Assistant - Jason Brown
Assistant Coach - Kevin Pulli
Assistant Coach - Jacob DeBoer
JV Assistant - Vincent Landolfi
JV Assistant - Mark Davis
JV Assistant - Dennis Mills
HS Principal - Scott Breidinger
HS Assistant Principal - Matthew Wehr
HS Assistant Principal - Jessica Babbitt
Superintendent of Schools - Richard R. Kaskey
Director of Athletics and Activities - Ray Ramella
Assistant Athletic Directors - Bryan Wolf and Tom Falzone
Face of Nazareth School District and Softball Coach and Head Ticket Scanner Man for the District - Andy Weaver
Attention:
ALL HOME SPRING EVENTS ARE FREE!
FREE OF CHARGE!
NO CHARGE FOR ANY SPRING HOME EVENT!!!
Varsity Schedule:
Wednesday March 20 at Freedom at 4pm - Win 17-10
Thursday March 21 vs Emmaus at 4pm - Lost 7-5
Monday March 25 at ES South at 4pm - Win 17-0
Wednesday March 27 vs Becahi at 4pm - Postponed
Thursday March 28 at Delaware Valley at 4pm -
Tuesday April 2 at Allen at 4pm -
Thursday April 4 vs Pleasant Valley at 4pm -
Saturday April 6 at Wilson at 11am -
Monday April 8 at Dieruff at 4pm -
Friday April 12 vs Liberty at 4pm -
Tuesday April 16 vs Whitehall at 4pm -
Thursday April 18 vs Easton at 6:30pm at Coca Cola Park -
Saturday April 20 vs Bangor at 11am -
Monday April 22 vs Freedom at 4pm -
Wednesday April 24 at Becahi at 4pm -
Friday April 26 vs PM East at 4pm -
Monday April 29 at PM West at 4pm -
Tuesday April 30 vs Dieruff at 4pm -
Thursday May 2 at Easton at 4pm -
Monday May 6 at Liberty at 4pm -
Monday May 20 vs TBA at TBA - DXI 1st Round -
Wednesday May 22 vs TBA at TBA - DXI Quarterfinal -
Sunday May 26 vs TBA at Desales at TBA - DXI Semifinal -
Wednesday May 29 vs TBA at Desales at TBA - DXI Final -
2024 Record 2-1
JV Schedule:
Wednesday March 20 vs Freedom at 4pm - Win 16-5
Thursday March 21 at Emmaus at 4pm - Win 11-4
Monday March 25 vs ES South at 4pm - Win 6-2
Wednesday March 27 at Becahi at 4pm - Postponed
Thursday March 28 vs Delaware Valley at 4pm - Canceled
Tuesday April 2 vs Allen at 4pm -
Thursday April 4 at Pleasant Valley at 4pm -
Saturday April 6 vs Wilson at 11am -
Monday April 8 vs Dieruff at 4pm -
Wednesday April 10 at Easton at 4pm -
Friday April 12 at Liberty at 4pm -
Tuesday April 16 at Whitehall at 4pm -
Saturday April 20 at Bangor at 11am -
Monday April 22 at Freedom at 4pm -
Wednesday April 24 vs Becahi at 4pm -
Friday April 26 at PM East at 4pm -
Monday April 29 vs PM West at 4pm -
Tuesday April 30 at Dieruff at 4pm -
Thursday May 2 vs Easton at 4pm -
Monday May 6 vs Liberty at 4pm -
2024 Record 3-0
Varsity Roster:
Bryce Arfanella
David Bertz
Aidan Butz
Matthew Daems
Jack Fitzgerald
Landon Glovas
Jacob Golinsky
Chase Kilareski
Mason Kuehner
Caden Mills
Zakary Novak
Vincent Paar
Ryan Petruska
Arye Pulli
Isaiah Sack
Bennett Sanford
Paul Serra
Evan Shak
Reed Solderitch
Ryan Thomas
James Tomoney
Logan Vakiener
Andrew Zachmeyer
JV Roster:
Tyler Baker
Chase Biedermann
Luca Brown
Evan Connell
Myles Fister
Blake Getz
Parker Kalinoski
Logan Kappel
Chase Kerfoot
Ryan Lichtenberger
Julian Lohman
Nick McCartney
Henry Newton
Zakary Novak
Ryan Petruska
Chase Phillpovich
Bennett Sanford
Andrew Simon
Jacob Trach
Brody Whitman
Max Zellers
Create Your Own Website With Webador